SymbolNameUSD priceBTC price
BTC Bitcoin 3,541.596000001.00000000
EOS EOS 2.465676140.00069620
USDT Tether 1.015071350.00028661
LTC Litecoin 31.449230820.00887996
TRX TRON 0.026561970.00000750
ADA Cardano 0.042569980.00001202
DASH Dash 70.809537110.01999368
NEO NEO 7.416208270.00209403
ZEC Zcash 51.884912640.01465015
DOGE Dogecoin 0.002018710.00000057
QTUM Qtum 2.017293080.00056960
LSK Lisk 1.242498120.00035083
STRAT Stratis 0.977799240.00027609
XVP VirtacoinPlus 0.003000000.00000085
POT Potcoin 0.017637150.00000498
VTC Vertcoin 0.265088460.00007485
BLK BlackCoin 0.060490460.00001708
EMC2 Einsteinium 0.040799190.00001152
XMY Myriad 0.001487470.00000042
GLD GoldCoin 0.060277960.00001702
SLR SolarCoin 0.025003670.00000706
GRS Groestlcoin 0.225351750.00006363
XWC WhiteCoin 0.032370190.00000914
MONA MonaCoin 0.532974780.00015049
THC HempCoin 0.010341460.00000292
VRC VeriCoin 0.075471410.00002131
CURE CureCoin 0.065519530.00001850
CLOAK CloakCoin 1.191215810.00033635
BSD BitSend 0.056275960.00001589
KORE Kore 0.381429890.00010770
NAV NAVCoin 0.162028020.00004575
XST Stealth 0.098775110.00002789
VIA ViaCoin 0.300539840.00008486
PINK PinkCoin 0.001770800.00000050
IOC I/OCoin 0.178850600.00005050
CANN CannabisCoin 0.005383230.00000152
SYS SysCoin 0.041861660.00001182
NEOS NeosCoin 0.152607370.00004309
DGB DigiByte 0.009349810.00000264
EXCL ExclusiveCoin 0.177186050.00005003
DOPE DopeCoin 0.008074840.00000228
BLOCK Blocknet 2.010599470.00056771
ABY ArtByte 0.001204140.00000034
BAY BitBay 0.007472770.00000211
GAME GameCredits 0.082979590.00002343
NXS Nexus 0.363332330.00010259
COVAL Circuits of Value 0.001381220.00000039
XCP Counterparty 2.018426390.00056992
BITB BitBean 0.000991650.00000028
XVG Verge 0.006764450.00000191
FLDC FoldingCoin 0.001204140.00000034
GRC GridCoin 0.004285330.00000121
FLO FLO 0.091302340.00002578
NBT Nubits 0.036265940.00001024
MUE MonetaryUnit 0.016893410.00000477
DMD Diamond 1.185124270.00033463
SPHR Sphere 0.509210670.00014378
OK OkCash 0.019124620.00000540
TX TransferCoin 0.083864990.00002368
AMP SynereoAmp 0.018239220.00000515
RVR RevolutionVR 0.013458060.00000380
EMC EmerCoin 0.289667140.00008179
FCT Factom 7.525962330.00212502
EGC EverGreenCoin 0.021887060.00000618
SLS SaluS 9.352540470.00264077
RADS Radium 0.681367650.00019239
DCR Decred 16.931591320.00478078
PIVX Pivx 0.874915880.00024704
MEME Memetic 0.026349470.00000744
2GIVE 2GIVE 0.001381220.00000039
BRK Breakout 0.028120270.00000794
LBC LBRY Credits 0.031236880.00000882
SYNX Syndicate 0.026207810.00000740
EBST eBoost 0.019337110.00000546
VRM Verium 0.364819800.00010301
SEQ Sequence 0.018876710.00000533
XZC ZCoin 5.090583840.00143737
IOP Internet Of People 0.127780780.00003608
SIB Sibcoin 0.063111240.00001782
ION Ion 0.198364790.00005601
CRW Crown 0.113331070.00003200
DYN Dynamic 0.286338040.00008085
DTB Databits 0.085706620.00002420
GBYTE Bytes 32.122275720.00907000